Missing Classmates

Listed below are classmates we've been unable to locate. If you know their whereabouts, email the information to MountTahoma63@comcast.net.

Note:  Classmates who have joined the web site but have not posted a street address or email address are listed as missing. When they post the missing information, they will be removed from this list.


April K. Anderson (Schroeder)
Dianna Anderson (Bresch)
Michael Andrew Barna
June Baughn (Pearson)
Mary Lou Beighley (Taylor)
Walter (Benny) Bennett
Charles G. Bickford
Carl Burlingame
Dennis Clark
Maureen H. Conner (High)
Lola Marlene Cox (Hudson)
Judy D. Crusan (Gerken)
Larry James Curtis
Carol Ann Detienne
Jacqueline Lee Dexter
Harold W. Dittman
Barbara V. Doty (Patterson)
Roderick Noe Draughon
Lawrence High Eberly
T. Dale Eli
William A. Ellingson
Judith Lorraine Evans (Francis)
Cary Everson
James William Fischbach
Gordon C. Fisher
Warren A. Frack
Steve J. Geary
Marlene Joy Glines
Marietta A. Gnirk (Pfau)
Diana M. Goss
Diane Karen Grant (McClintick)
Raymond Ivan Green
Joseph R. Handran
Beverly B. Hecker (Draga)
Tom Hennessy
Sally Ann Henselen (Cramer)
Donna Marie Hoffman
Karen Lee Hokanson (Erkers)
Timothy M. Holland
James David Horr
Edward Inderbitzin
Harold John Isbell
Delores H. Johnston (Boyd)
Christine Mary Jones (Werner)
Clark Thomas Jonson
Jerri Lynn Keeton (Smaciarz)
Richard James Kelly
Judy Carol Klaas (Christiansen)
Douglas Dale Knight
George Charles Larson
Jerome J. Little
Janice Marie Mahoney (Arner)
Lou Donaldson Marchesini
Douglas M. Margeson
Carol F. Marohn (Chapen)
Wayne C. Martell
Kenneth W. Martin
Susan Patricia Mauldin (McColm)
Dyanna Lynn McCall
Mary Kathi McFate (Aliesan)
Carolyn Maureen Meyer (Johnson)
Alan David Moberg
JoAnn Mondik
Donald Lee Morgan
Duane P. O'Leary
Carol Jane O'Neill (Blank)
John G. Osburn
Ron Osgood
Karen Otteson
Linda Lee Patterson
Harley Allen Pettie
Bill J. Phipps
Clay R. Prescott
Karen F. Ralph (Kirsher)
Darlene L. Ray
Sharon Leona Redman
James Alan Reynolds
Don L. Rich
Merle A. Richardson (Jamerson)
Lynn Riedler (Miller)
Barbara Jean Rosenow (Heauser)
David Howard Rostedt
Viola Jean Roth (Tiedeman)
Arnold David Rubin
Daniel Donald Ryan
Kenneth Lee Salscheider
Karen Sue Schuster
Betty Jean Sherill (Barnhart)
George Thomas Skanes
Dianna Jo Smith (Anderson)
Kenton Val Smith
Richard Bruce Steen
Kenneth Edwin Jr. Stoor
David Lester Strong
Jack Raymond Thomas
Jean Louise Thomas (Currey)
Thomas Howard Tucker
Annette Vogl (Hickey)
George Thomas Voracek
Sandra Lee Walters (Snodgrass)
Bruce Michael Watne
Susan Ann White (Ralph)
Margaret Willis
Sharon Wills (Davis)
Sandra Wingard (Thompson)
William Henry Wright